Sogi.Com.Tw - Info sogi.com.tw

sogi.com.tw receives about 28,850 unique visitors and 80,492 (2.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $161.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $96,601.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sogi.com.tw is ranked number 6,304 in the world and 0.00577% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, Singapore and links to network IP address 46.137.220.89. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - sogi.com.tw

SOGI手機王為台灣媒體公認之全國最大手機資訊與通訊社群網站,提供手機、平板電腦、詢價、線上購物、圖鈴、遊戲、簡訊、公益等優質且多元的網路內容與服務。
SOGI手機王為全國最大手機、平板電腦資訊與行動通訊社群網站,提供智慧型手機、平板電腦、穿戴裝置等規格介紹、產品比價及評測報告、電信資費、軟體教學、配件與討論
How did sogi.com.tw look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is sogi.com.tw?

Daily Unique Visitors:
28,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
865,500
Daily Pageviews:
80,492 (2.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,304 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00577% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Taiwan 90.75%94.59%109
Hong Kong 4.19%1.97%1011
Malaysia 1.18%0.77%2898
United States 0.79%0.41%99938
China 0.70%0.43%54970
Japan 0.36%0.30%62865
Macao 0.32%0.17%861
Singapore 0.26%0.19%9197
Australia 0.24%0.18%23218
Canada 0.20%0.12%39847
Viet Nam 0.20%0.22%11561
Thailand 0.08%0.07%35521
United Kingdom 0.07%0.04%249879
Germany 0.06%0.04%297277
Indonesia 0.06%0.06%96953
France 0.06%0.03%252395
Korea, Republic of 0.05%0.03%135811

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sogi.com.tw
99.72%99.02%3.55
store.sogi.com.tw
1.21%0.98%2.89

Competitive Data

SEMrush sogi.com.tw
Domain:
  sogi.com.tw
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,807
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is sogi.com.tw?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sogi.com.tw can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$161.00
Monthly Revenue:
$4,830.00
Yearly Revenue:
$58,765.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Taiwan 76,137$144.66
Hong Kong 1,586$5.47
United States 330$3.79
Malaysia 620$1.88
Australia 145$1.09
China 346$1.07
Japan 241$0.77
Canada 97$0.68
Singapore 153$0.46
Macao 137$0.29
United Kingdom 32$0.20
Germany 32$0.16
Thailand 56$0.14
Viet Nam 177$0.13
France 24$0.11
Indonesia 48$0.06
Korea, Republic of 24$0.06

How much money do sogi.com.tw lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$25.35
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$760.58
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,253.68
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,659
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
379,757
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,620,380
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Taiwan 12,182$23.15
United States 59$0.68
Hong Kong 159$0.55
Australia 29$0.22
Canada 24$0.17
Malaysia 50$0.15
China 45$0.14
Singapore 44$0.13
Germany 9$0.05
Indonesia 28$0.03
United Kingdom 5$0.03
Japan 7$0.02
France 3$0.01
Thailand 3$0.01
Macao 3$0.01
Viet Nam 7$0.01
Korea, Republic of 1$0.00

How much is sogi.com.tw worth?

Website Value:
$96,601.97

Where is sogi.com.tw hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.137.220.89
ASN:
AS38895 
ISP:
Amazon.com Tech Telecom 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 46.137.220.89

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sogi.com.tw load?

Average Load Time:
(2309 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  86

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sogi.com.tw does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sogi.com.tw does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sogi.com.tw?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 287
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 287
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 287
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 287
MX aspmx.l.google.com 287
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 287
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 287
SOA 887
Mname ns-1048.awsdns-03.org
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 46.137.245.166 47
A 54.251.247.143 47
A 54.251.241.85 47
A 46.137.220.89 47
NS ns-657.awsdns-18.net 3587
NS ns-1048.awsdns-03.org 3587
NS ns-474.awsdns-59.com 3587
NS ns-1836.awsdns-37.co.uk 3587

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 445 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sogi.com.tw widget